|
Menü |
|
|
Schmetterling
Rücken
Brust
Freistil
Lagen
Open Water
|
|
200m Lagen
400m Lagen
4x50m Lagen
4x100m Lagen
|
|
Kurzbahn Langbahn |
|
männlich
weiblich
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BR: |
|
2:24,92 |
|
Maren Roeb |
1986 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
07/03 |
|
Dortmund |
|
1. |
|
2:34,43 |
|
Mariia Yepifanova |
2009 |
Aachener SV 06 |
04/24 |
|
Wuppertal |
|
2. |
|
2:34,98 |
|
Lisa Gerkens |
2008 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
3. |
|
2:37,67 |
|
Lara Vroels |
2000 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
4. |
|
2:42,15 |
|
Lara Anna Vandenhirtz |
2010 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
5. |
|
2:46,04 |
|
Henrike Maren Schröder |
2005 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
6. |
|
2:47,43 |
|
Lara Santos Krämer |
2005 |
WASPO Jülich |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
7. |
|
2:48,89 |
|
Sarah Hirtz |
2008 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
8. |
|
2:50,26 |
|
Anna Gueth |
2010 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
9. |
|
2:50,77 |
|
Alina Hilger |
2008 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
10. |
|
2:55,36 |
|
Julie Herrmann |
2007 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 - 2006 (Junioren) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:25,91 |
|
Maren Roeb |
1986 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
06/04 |
|
Berlin |
|
1. |
|
2:46,04 |
|
Henrike Maren Schröder |
2005 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
2. |
|
2:47,43 |
|
Lara Santos Krämer |
2005 |
WASPO Jülich |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
Jahrgang 2007 (Altersklasse 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:24,92 |
|
Maren Roeb |
1986 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
07/03 |
|
Dortmund |
|
1. |
|
2:55,36 |
|
Julie Herrmann |
2007 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
2. |
|
2:57,58 |
|
Maja Ivezic |
2007 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
3. |
|
2:59,01 |
|
Antonia Innecken |
2007 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
4. |
|
3:00,29 |
|
Julia Slazyk |
2007 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
02/24 |
|
Bochum |
|
5. |
|
3:00,92 |
|
Marie Jansen |
2007 |
Stolberger SV |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
6. |
|
3:02,16 |
|
Lea Macherey |
2007 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
7. |
|
3:06,45 |
|
Anna-Maria Heselhaus |
2007 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
8. |
|
3:15,14 |
|
Marie-Sophie Frey |
2007 |
Stolberger SV |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
|
Jahrgang 2008 (Altersklasse 16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:27,21 |
|
Maren Roeb |
1986 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
05/02 |
|
Warendorf |
|
1. |
|
2:34,98 |
|
Lisa Gerkens |
2008 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
2. |
|
2:48,89 |
|
Sarah Hirtz |
2008 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
3. |
|
2:50,77 |
|
Alina Hilger |
2008 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
4. |
|
2:58,08 |
|
Svea Grundmann |
2008 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
5. |
|
3:03,81 |
|
Laura Konrads |
2008 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
6. |
|
3:05,86 |
|
Laura Sophie Schmidt |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
7. |
|
3:06,87 |
|
Anna Marie Schmidt |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
8. |
|
3:15,85 |
|
Linna Herbst |
2008 |
FSW Wegberg |
01/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
9. |
|
3:17,20 |
|
Lea Schleipen |
2008 |
WASPO Jülich |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
10. |
|
3:25,56 |
|
Lina Sieven |
2008 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
Jahrgang 2009 (Altersklasse 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:30,34 |
|
Vera Niemeyer |
1990 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
05/05 |
|
Köln |
|
1. |
|
2:34,43 |
|
Mariia Yepifanova |
2009 |
Aachener SV 06 |
04/24 |
|
Wuppertal |
|
2. |
|
3:01,97 |
|
Julia Löken |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
3. |
|
3:08,28 |
|
Lea Topaloski |
2009 |
Aachener SV 06 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
4. |
|
3:10,02 |
|
Zoé Boujé |
2009 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
5. |
|
3:11,44 |
|
Emilie Limpens |
2009 |
Stolberger SV |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
|
Jahrgang 2010 (Altersklasse 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:32,08 |
|
Vera Niemeyer |
1990 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
05/04 |
|
Köln |
|
1. |
|
2:42,15 |
|
Lara Anna Vandenhirtz |
2010 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
2. |
|
2:50,26 |
|
Anna Gueth |
2010 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
3. |
|
2:58,21 |
|
Nike Koslowski |
2010 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
4. |
|
3:01,50 |
|
Anna Gerkens |
2010 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
01/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
5. |
|
3:06,15 |
|
Mila Ehemann |
2010 |
Aachener SV 06 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
6. |
|
3:09,68 |
|
Mira Sieben |
2010 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
7. |
|
3:10,97 |
|
Lia Mevißen |
2010 |
FSW Wegberg |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
8. |
|
3:13,34 |
|
Fiona Truchin |
2010 |
FSW Wegberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
9. |
|
3:13,63 |
|
Johanna Neun |
2010 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
10. |
|
3:14,44 |
|
Nellie Holler |
2010 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
|
Jahrgang 2011 (Altersklasse 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:30,28 |
|
Hannah Nagatz |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
06/09 |
|
Köln |
|
1. |
|
2:58,98 |
|
Lina Zapke |
2011 |
FSW Wegberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
2. |
|
3:02,69 |
|
Lea Bayer |
2011 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
3. |
|
3:05,92 |
|
Lilli Bell |
2011 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
4. |
|
3:11,45 |
|
Lisa Pattscheck |
2011 |
FSW Wegberg |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
5. |
|
3:13,87 |
|
Anna Dolkemeyer |
2011 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
6. |
|
3:16,89 |
|
Malin Herrmann |
2011 |
Brander SV |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
7. |
|
3:17,47 |
|
Julia Völlinger |
2011 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
01/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
8. |
|
3:18,39 |
|
Kayleen Reinartz |
2011 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
9. |
|
3:20,62 |
|
Johanna Boehlke |
2011 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
10. |
|
3:21,96 |
|
Hanna Grüner |
2011 |
WASPO Jülich |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
Jahrgang 2012 (Altersklasse 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:41,06 |
|
Hannah Nagatz |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/08 |
|
Bremen |
|
1. |
|
3:02,66 |
|
Mia Henßen |
2012 |
WASPO Jülich |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
2. |
|
3:22,52 |
|
Anna Liu |
2012 |
Aachener SV 06 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
3. |
|
3:32,14 |
|
Anna Mena Koité |
2012 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
4. |
|
3:40,13 |
|
Annika Steffensen |
2012 |
Aachener SV 06 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
5. |
|
3:40,15 |
|
Amelie Vieten |
2012 |
FSW Wegberg |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
6. |
|
3:43,30 |
|
Isabelle Nohr |
2012 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
7. |
|
3:45,46 |
|
Angelina Steinbusch |
2012 |
WASPO Jülich |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
8. |
|
3:59,99 |
|
Maja Labudda |
2012 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
9. |
|
4:02,13 |
|
Helene Wolf |
2012 |
WASPO Jülich |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
Jahrgang 2013 (Altersklasse 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:54,48 |
|
Vera Niemeyer |
1990 |
Kohlscheider SC |
11/01 |
|
Köln |
|
1. |
|
3:06,71 |
|
Nina Gerkens |
2013 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
2. |
|
3:34,04 |
|
Romy Vandenhirtz |
2013 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
3. |
|
3:46,41 |
|
Frauke Kuhnen |
2013 |
FSW Wegberg |
01/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
4. |
|
3:51,43 |
|
Jonna Jorias |
2013 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
5. |
|
3:56,51 |
|
Leevje Kocks |
2013 |
Aachener SV 06 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
6. |
|
3:57,14 |
|
Antonia Breuer |
2013 |
WASPO Jülich |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
7. |
|
3:57,26 |
|
Paula Möller |
2013 |
Aachener SV 06 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
8. |
|
4:06,03 |
|
Olivia Thelen |
2013 |
FSW Wegberg |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
9. |
|
4:06,61 |
|
Hanna Mevißen |
2013 |
FSW Wegberg |
02/24 |
|
Krefeld |
|
10. |
|
4:23,46 |
|
Sophie Moll |
2013 |
FSW Wegberg |
01/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
Jahrgang 2014 (Altersklasse 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
3:17,10 |
|
Nina Gerkens |
2013 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
05/23 |
|
Bochum |
|
1. |
|
4:12,61 |
|
Maila Holler |
2014 |
Aachener SV 06 |
03/24 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
Jahrgang 2015 (Altersklasse 9) |
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2016 (Altersklasse 8) |
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
|