|
Menü |
|
|
Schmetterling
Rücken
Brust
Freistil
Lagen
Open Water
|
|
100 m Lagen
200 m Lagen
400 m Lagen
4x50 m Lagen
4x100 m Lagen
|
|
Kurzbahn |
|
männlich
weiblich
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BR: |
|
0:57,00 |
|
Jan Nigl |
1987 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/09 |
|
Essen |
|
1. |
|
0:58,31 |
|
Mateus Naves Brigido |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:02,10 |
|
Jonas Pes |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:02,52 |
|
Niklas Pes |
1994 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:03,49 |
|
Christian Bock |
1993 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:04,38 |
|
Franz Bamer |
1984 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/16 |
|
Recklinghausen |
|
|
|
1:04,38 |
|
Tim Rothärmel |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:04,79 |
|
Timm de Jong |
1997 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:05,56 |
|
Christian Schneider |
1994 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:06,13 |
|
Tobias Weber |
1992 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
1:06,16 |
|
Noel Xilouris |
1999 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
09/16 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
|
Jahrgang 1997 - 1998 (Junioren) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:58,55 |
|
Mateus Naves Brigido |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/15 |
|
Wuppertal |
|
1. |
|
1:02,10 |
|
Jonas Pes |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:04,79 |
|
Timm de Jong |
1997 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:06,20 |
|
Sven Hünerbein |
1997 |
SG Düren 99 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
4. |
|
1:06,50 |
|
Fabian Luft |
1997 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
5. |
|
1:08,26 |
|
Martin Peters |
1998 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
10/16 |
|
Frankfurt |
|
6. |
|
1:08,37 |
|
Phillip Quintin |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:08,59 |
|
Edgar Kunath |
1997 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
8. |
|
1:11,04 |
|
Daniel Bücker |
1998 |
WASPO Jülich |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
9. |
|
1:12,11 |
|
Jan Röhrig |
1997 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
10/16 |
|
Bergheim |
|
10. |
|
1:15,57 |
|
Stefan Rothkranz |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/16 |
|
Remscheid |
|
|
Jahrgang 1999 (Altersklasse 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:59,90 |
|
Jens Böven |
1990 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/07 |
|
Essen |
|
1. |
|
1:06,16 |
|
Noel Xilouris |
1999 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
09/16 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
2. |
|
1:06,17 |
|
Dennis Zylus |
1999 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
3. |
|
1:06,21 |
|
Karsten Kuyffen |
1999 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/16 |
|
Bonn |
|
4. |
|
1:06,24 |
|
Niklas Vockrodt |
1999 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:08,23 |
|
Tim Simons |
1999 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:08,37 |
|
Daniel Kohlen |
1999 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/16 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
7. |
|
1:09,31 |
|
Lars Severin |
1999 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
8. |
|
1:09,58 |
|
Sebastian Mießeler |
1999 |
Hansa Simmerath |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:12,83 |
|
Jan Stauder |
1999 |
FSW Wegberg |
11/16 |
|
Arnsberg |
|
10. |
|
1:16,33 |
|
Julius Zinner |
1999 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
|
Jahrgang 2000 (Altersklasse 16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:59,75 |
|
Jonah Boeckenbrink |
1998 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/14 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:04,38 |
|
Tim Rothärmel |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:07,18 |
|
Lukas Bücker |
2000 |
WASPO Jülich |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
3. |
|
1:08,06 |
|
Simon Valdor |
2000 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:09,60 |
|
Sven Ullrich |
2000 |
Würselener SC |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:09,81 |
|
Maximilian Schürz |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
6. |
|
1:10,09 |
|
Alexander Olszewski |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
7. |
|
1:10,19 |
|
Robin Rößler |
2000 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:12,47 |
|
Fabian Pungg |
2000 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
09/16 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
9. |
|
1:26,54 |
|
Lucas Maus |
2000 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
|
Jahrgang 2001 (Altersklasse 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:02,62 |
|
Jonah Boeckenbrink |
1998 |
Aachener SV 06 |
10/13 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:08,44 |
|
Alexander Schürz |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:09,52 |
|
Markus Dominik Lüttgens |
2001 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:10,85 |
|
Christian Töller |
2001 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
4. |
|
1:11,42 |
|
Andres Romero Valle |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/16 |
|
Remscheid |
|
5. |
|
1:11,80 |
|
Nils Neumann |
2001 |
Würselener SC |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
6. |
|
1:13,76 |
|
Lars Petermeise |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:17,00 |
|
Alexander Kloock |
2001 |
SG Düren 99 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
8. |
|
1:21,69 |
|
Philipp Mertens |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
09/16 |
|
Kleve |
|
9. |
|
1:23,04 |
|
Ramero Küsters |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
10/16 |
|
Frankfurt |
|
10. |
|
1:23,34 |
|
Finn Zaborsky |
2001 |
Brander SV |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
|
Jahrgang 2002 (Altersklasse 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:04,33 |
|
Jonah Boeckenbrink |
1998 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/12 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:10,20 |
|
Thimo Dronske |
2002 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:10,25 |
|
Moritz Wiehe |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:10,42 |
|
Goscha Gorovoj |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:13,07 |
|
Johannes Nürnberg |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
5. |
|
1:13,39 |
|
Gideon Hoffmann |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:15,61 |
|
Deniz Tasdelen |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:16,50 |
|
Max Wellmann |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
8. |
|
1:17,64 |
|
Jens Krug |
2002 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:22,94 |
|
David Peters |
2002 |
SG Düren 99 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
10. |
|
1:23,63 |
|
Ihaab Switi |
2002 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
|
Jahrgang 2003 (Altersklasse 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:09,33 |
|
Noel Xilouris |
1999 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
12/12 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:13,57 |
|
Nils Büttgen |
2003 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:15,84 |
|
Lukas Kürbig |
2003 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:18,23 |
|
Luca Bartel |
2003 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:18,25 |
|
Simon Radtke |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:23,47 |
|
Arne Bischof |
2003 |
Brander SV |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
6. |
|
1:24,94 |
|
Kai Rothkranz |
2003 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:26,75 |
|
Linus Malbertz |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
8. |
|
1:30,37 |
|
David Korst |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
9. |
|
1:35,40 |
|
Florian Siepe |
2003 |
SG Düren 99 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
10. |
|
1:36,65 |
|
Peter Braun |
2003 |
WASPO Jülich |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004 (Altersklasse 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:15,06 |
|
Thomas Gennen |
1993 |
Kohlscheider SC |
11/05 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
1. |
|
1:20,18 |
|
Enno Meden |
2004 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:21,86 |
|
Robin Steegers |
2004 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:22,30 |
|
Xinyang Simon He |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
4. |
|
1:24,84 |
|
Tobias Löken |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
09/16 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
5. |
|
1:25,54 |
|
Pascal Knein |
2004 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/16 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
6. |
|
1:27,81 |
|
Jonas Boettinger |
2004 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:28,09 |
|
Anton Helms |
2004 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:29,39 |
|
Florian Siegert |
2004 |
FSW Wegberg |
11/16 |
|
Arnsberg |
|
9. |
|
1:30,01 |
|
Felix Richter |
2004 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
09/16 |
|
Kleve |
|
10. |
|
1:31,95 |
|
Simon Gerads |
2004 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 (Altersklasse 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:19,16 |
|
Tim Faulwetter |
2005 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
NR |
1. |
|
1:19,16 |
|
Tim Faulwetter |
2005 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:23,57 |
|
Mats Pöhler |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:28,86 |
|
Tim Rogall |
2005 |
FSW Wegberg |
11/16 |
|
Arnsberg |
|
4. |
|
1:31,47 |
|
David Vandenhirtz |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
5. |
|
1:32,45 |
|
Benjamin Suchodoll |
2005 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:34,39 |
|
Tom Becker |
2005 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:34,62 |
|
Jonas Bodenburg |
2005 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
8. |
|
1:35,14 |
|
Yannick Laschette |
2005 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:35,94 |
|
Artur Mazitov |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
10. |
|
1:38,50 |
|
Ricco Kraus |
2005 |
Würselener SC |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2006 (Altersklasse 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
1:37,96 |
|
Finn Martinett |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
2. |
|
1:42,37 |
|
Mats Blankertz |
2006 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:45,17 |
|
Cedric Rossler |
2006 |
WASPO Jülich |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
|
|