|
Menü |
|
|
Schmetterling
Rücken
Brust
Freistil
Lagen
Open Water
|
|
50 m Freistil
100 m Freistil
200 m Freistil
400 m Freistil
800 m Freistil
|
1500 m Freistil
4x50 m Freistil
4x100 m Freistil
4x200 m Freistil
|
|
Kurzbahn Langbahn |
|
männlich
weiblich
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BR: |
|
15:46,90 |
|
Dirk Vandenhirtz |
1971 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/92 |
|
? |
|
1. |
|
17:39,68 |
|
Nils Robin Krycki |
1995 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/16 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
2. |
|
17:50,72 |
|
Herman Voigts |
1988 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/16 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
3. |
|
17:51,78 |
|
Tim Simons |
1999 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
4. |
|
17:54,92 |
|
Stefan Robertz |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
5. |
|
17:57,03 |
|
Lukas Bücker |
2000 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
6. |
|
17:58,10 |
|
Stefan Rothkranz |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
7. |
|
18:07,11 |
|
Mateus Naves Brigido |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
8. |
|
18:26,49 |
|
Jonas Pes |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
9. |
|
18:30,72 |
|
Lukas de Hond |
1991 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/16 |
|
Düren |
|
10. |
|
18:38,44 |
|
David Neuroth |
1996 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
Jahrgang 1997 - 1998 (Junioren) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
17:03,20 |
|
Jens Böven |
1990 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/08 |
|
Remscheid |
|
1. |
|
17:54,92 |
|
Stefan Robertz |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
2. |
|
17:58,10 |
|
Stefan Rothkranz |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
3. |
|
18:26,49 |
|
Jonas Pes |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
4. |
|
18:55,97 |
|
Steffen Rothärmel |
1997 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/16 |
|
Düren |
|
5. |
|
18:59,15 |
|
Daniel Bücker |
1998 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
6. |
|
19:19,51 |
|
Timm de Jong |
1997 |
Brander SV |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
7. |
|
19:20,84 |
|
Tom Breuer |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
8. |
|
19:39,46 |
|
Jan Lukas Brennecke |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
9. |
|
20:10,48 |
|
Phillip Quintin |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
10. |
|
20:48,67 |
|
Paul Nüssgens |
1998 |
Brander SV |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 1999 (Altersklasse 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
16:38,03 |
|
Jens Böven |
1990 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/07 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
1. |
|
17:51,78 |
|
Tim Simons |
1999 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
2. |
|
18:39,87 |
|
Karsten Kuyffen |
1999 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
3. |
|
19:56,78 |
|
Niklas Vockrodt |
1999 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/16 |
|
Düren |
|
4. |
|
20:48,18 |
|
Noel Xilouris |
1999 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
5. |
|
22:06,43 |
|
Julius Zinner |
1999 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
6. |
|
25:07,27 |
|
Noel Dautzenberg |
1999 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
Jahrgang 2000 (Altersklasse 16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
16:29,31 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/98 |
|
Essen |
|
1. |
|
17:57,03 |
|
Lukas Bücker |
2000 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
2. |
|
19:00,41 |
|
Alexander Olszewski |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/16 |
|
Düren |
|
3. |
|
19:46,54 |
|
Simon Valdor |
2000 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
4. |
|
20:00,40 |
|
Maximilian Schürz |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
5. |
|
20:09,74 |
|
Tim Rothärmel |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
6. |
|
20:18,10 |
|
Karl Nüssgens |
2000 |
Brander SV |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
7. |
|
20:21,34 |
|
Sven Ullrich |
2000 |
Würselener SC |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
8. |
|
20:28,81 |
|
Fabian Pungg |
2000 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
9. |
|
21:15,65 |
|
Robin Rößler |
2000 |
Brander SV |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2001 (Altersklasse 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
16:54,31 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SG |
01/97 |
|
|
|
1. |
|
18:50,99 |
|
Markus Dominik Lüttgens |
2001 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
2. |
|
19:47,68 |
|
Dilan Bejan |
2001 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
3. |
|
19:48,83 |
|
Christian Töller |
2001 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
4. |
|
20:32,06 |
|
Andres Romero Valle |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
5. |
|
21:06,46 |
|
Philipp Mertens |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
6. |
|
21:18,23 |
|
Alexander Schürz |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
7. |
|
25:07,03 |
|
Christoph von Plessen |
2001 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
Jahrgang 2002 (Altersklasse 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
17:29,49 |
|
Christoph Degives |
1994 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/08 |
|
Bochum-Linden |
|
1. |
|
19:45,74 |
|
Florian von Arnim |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
2. |
|
19:47,07 |
|
Moritz Wiehe |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
3. |
|
19:47,68 |
|
Goscha Gorovoj |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
4. |
|
20:42,91 |
|
Johannes Nürnberg |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
5. |
|
20:45,66 |
|
Jonas Lentzen |
2002 |
Brander SV |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
6. |
|
21:18,83 |
|
Thimo Dronske |
2002 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
7. |
|
21:39,44 |
|
Deniz Tasdelen |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
8. |
|
22:24,09 |
|
Max Wellmann |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
9. |
|
22:36,09 |
|
Philip McKeever |
2002 |
Brander SV |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
10. |
|
23:35,99 |
|
Simon Hürtgen |
2002 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
Jahrgang 2003 (Altersklasse 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
18:27,00 |
|
Christoph Degives |
1994 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/07 |
|
Düren |
|
1. |
|
20:40,83 |
|
Nils Büttgen |
2003 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
2. |
|
22:49,50 |
|
Luca Bartel |
2003 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
3. |
|
24:11,40 |
|
Lukas Kürbig |
2003 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
4. |
|
24:43,44 |
|
Peter Braun |
2003 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004 (Altersklasse 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
20:25,50 |
|
Christoph Degives |
1994 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/06 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
1. |
|
22:59,61 |
|
Pascal Knein |
2004 |
FSW Wegberg |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
2. |
|
23:02,59 |
|
Tobias Löken |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
3. |
|
23:08,33 |
|
Xinyang Simon He |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/16 |
|
Wegberg |
|
4. |
|
23:31,29 |
|
Enno Meden |
2004 |
Brander SV |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 (Altersklasse 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
21:19,72 |
|
Julian Berzborn |
1996 |
Brander SV |
11/07 |
|
Wegberg |
|
1. |
|
22:08,80 |
|
Tim Faulwetter |
2005 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
10/16 |
|
Frankfurt |
|
|
|