|
Menü |
|
|
Schmetterling
Rücken
Brust
Freistil
Lagen
Open Water
|
|
50 m Freistil
100 m Freistil
200 m Freistil
400 m Freistil
800 m Freistil
|
1500 m Freistil
4x50 m Freistil
4x100 m Freistil
4x200 m Freistil
|
|
Kurzbahn Langbahn |
|
männlich
weiblich
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BR: |
|
1:49,20 |
|
Axel Hickmann |
1970 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/92 |
|
? |
|
1. |
|
1:55,80 |
|
Mateus Naves Brigido |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/16 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
2. |
|
1:56,09 |
|
Henry Poppe |
1993 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/16 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
3. |
|
2:00,09 |
|
Stefan Robertz |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
4. |
|
2:00,92 |
|
Jonas Pes |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
2:03,03 |
|
Lukas de Hond |
1991 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/16 |
|
Düren |
|
6. |
|
2:03,23 |
|
Timm de Jong |
1997 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
2:03,79 |
|
Sascha Brosche |
1989 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/16 |
|
Düren |
|
8. |
|
2:04,05 |
|
Lukas Bücker |
2000 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
2:04,10 |
|
Karsten Kuyffen |
1999 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
2:04,82 |
|
Tim Rothärmel |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 1997 - 1998 (Junioren) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:53,12 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/01 |
|
Bonn |
|
1. |
|
2:00,09 |
|
Stefan Robertz |
1998 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
2. |
|
2:00,92 |
|
Jonas Pes |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
2:03,23 |
|
Timm de Jong |
1997 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
2:10,21 |
|
Sven Hünerbein |
1997 |
SG Düren 99 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
5. |
|
2:12,48 |
|
Daniel Bücker |
1998 |
WASPO Jülich |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
6. |
|
2:12,73 |
|
Edgar Kunath |
1997 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
7. |
|
2:15,40 |
|
Tom Breuer |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
2:16,07 |
|
André Breuer |
1997 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
9. |
|
2:16,82 |
|
Fabian Luft |
1997 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
10/16 |
|
Bergheim |
|
10. |
|
2:16,92 |
|
Paul Nüssgens |
1998 |
Brander SV |
01/16 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 1999 (Altersklasse 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:54,36 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/99 |
|
Mülheim |
|
1. |
|
2:04,10 |
|
Karsten Kuyffen |
1999 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
2:07,74 |
|
Tim Simons |
1999 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
2:09,82 |
|
Daniel Kohlen |
1999 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/16 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
4. |
|
2:10,70 |
|
Noel Xilouris |
1999 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
2:12,71 |
|
Dennis Zylus |
1999 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
2:14,63 |
|
Niklas Vockrodt |
1999 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
7. |
|
2:20,11 |
|
Sebastian Mießeler |
1999 |
Hansa Simmerath |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
8. |
|
2:20,91 |
|
Jan Stauder |
1999 |
FSW Wegberg |
11/16 |
|
Arnsberg |
|
9. |
|
2:23,78 |
|
Julius Zinner |
1999 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
03/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
10. |
|
2:45,14 |
|
Frank Breuer |
1999 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2000 (Altersklasse 16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:56,91 |
|
Jonah Boeckenbrink |
1998 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/14 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
2:04,05 |
|
Lukas Bücker |
2000 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
2:04,82 |
|
Tim Rothärmel |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
2:09,66 |
|
Alexander Olszewski |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
2:11,07 |
|
Fabian Pungg |
2000 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
2:14,53 |
|
Karl Nüssgens |
2000 |
Brander SV |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
6. |
|
2:16,00 |
|
Maximilian Schürz |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
7. |
|
2:17,21 |
|
Robin Rößler |
2000 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
2:17,37 |
|
Simon Valdor |
2000 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/16 |
|
Remscheid |
|
9. |
|
2:18,65 |
|
Sven Ullrich |
2000 |
Würselener SC |
03/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
10. |
|
2:33,72 |
|
Laurin Cremer |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/16 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2001 (Altersklasse 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:58,53 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SG |
01/97 |
|
|
|
1. |
|
2:05,10 |
|
Dilan Bejan |
2001 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
2:10,62 |
|
Markus Dominik Lüttgens |
2001 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
2:12,01 |
|
Christian Töller |
2001 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
2:16,46 |
|
Andres Romero Valle |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/16 |
|
Remscheid |
|
5. |
|
2:18,32 |
|
Alexander Schürz |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
2:18,90 |
|
Felix Grunewald |
2001 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
2:21,64 |
|
Lars Petermeise |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/16 |
|
Remscheid |
|
8. |
|
2:25,68 |
|
Philipp Mertens |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
2:32,69 |
|
Jan Vockrodt |
2001 |
Würselener SC |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
10. |
|
2:33,46 |
|
Nils Neumann |
2001 |
Würselener SC |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
|
Jahrgang 2002 (Altersklasse 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:02,36 |
|
Christoph Degives |
1994 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/08 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
2:09,11 |
|
Florian von Arnim |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
2:11,97 |
|
Goscha Gorovoj |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/16 |
|
Bonn |
|
3. |
|
2:15,49 |
|
Moritz Wiehe |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
2:17,19 |
|
Thimo Dronske |
2002 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
5. |
|
2:21,02 |
|
Deniz Tasdelen |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
2:21,19 |
|
Gideon Hoffmann |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
7. |
|
2:24,03 |
|
Jonas Lentzen |
2002 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
2:24,53 |
|
Max Wellmann |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
9. |
|
2:25,02 |
|
Philip McKeever |
2002 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
2:25,03 |
|
Johannes Nürnberg |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2003 (Altersklasse 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:12,70 |
|
Goscha Gorovoj |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/15 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
2:16,22 |
|
Nils Büttgen |
2003 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
2. |
|
2:26,17 |
|
Luca Bartel |
2003 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
2:28,22 |
|
Simon Radtke |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
2:34,06 |
|
Lukas Kürbig |
2003 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
2:36,75 |
|
Lukas Kuck |
2003 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
6. |
|
2:41,77 |
|
Kai Rothkranz |
2003 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
7. |
|
2:43,06 |
|
Arne Bischof |
2003 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
2:47,54 |
|
Peter Braun |
2003 |
WASPO Jülich |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
9. |
|
2:55,15 |
|
David Korst |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
10. |
|
2:55,72 |
|
Linus Malbertz |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004 (Altersklasse 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:22,32 |
|
Fabian König |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/08 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
2:29,69 |
|
Xinyang Simon He |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
2:30,22 |
|
Tobias Löken |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
2:34,74 |
|
Robin Steegers |
2004 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
2:37,00 |
|
Enno Meden |
2004 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
2:39,58 |
|
Pascal Knein |
2004 |
FSW Wegberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
2:44,40 |
|
Jonas Boettinger |
2004 |
Brander SV |
02/16 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
7. |
|
2:45,87 |
|
Konstantin Eichler |
2004 |
Brander SV |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
2:51,41 |
|
Felix Richter |
2004 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
2:54,39 |
|
Florian Siegert |
2004 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/16 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
10. |
|
3:00,41 |
|
Alexander Frankeser |
2004 |
SG Düren 99 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 (Altersklasse 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
2:28,24 |
|
Robin Wolff |
1995 |
WASPO Jülich |
02/06 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
2:31,12 |
|
Tim Faulwetter |
2005 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
2:32,79 |
|
David Vandenhirtz |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
2:33,04 |
|
Mats Pöhler |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
2:45,37 |
|
Benjamin Suchodoll |
2005 |
Brander SV |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
2:53,58 |
|
Tim Rogall |
2005 |
FSW Wegberg |
11/16 |
|
Arnsberg |
|
6. |
|
2:55,03 |
|
Tom Becker |
2005 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
2:57,75 |
|
Jonas Bodenburg |
2005 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
2:58,59 |
|
Fabian Kürbig |
2005 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
2:59,14 |
|
Linus Witte |
2005 |
Würselener SC |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
2:59,23 |
|
Artur Mazitov |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2006 (Altersklasse 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
2:54,78 |
|
Finn Hammer |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
2. |
|
3:00,33 |
|
Fadi El-Asli |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/16 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
3:17,92 |
|
Lars Benedikt Johannsen |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
4. |
|
3:23,88 |
|
Finn Martinett |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
03/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
5. |
|
3:24,34 |
|
Till Gillessen |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
6. |
|
3:25,05 |
|
Noah Raszczyk |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
7. |
|
3:25,97 |
|
Lukas Pattscheck |
2006 |
FSW Wegberg |
11/16 |
|
Arnsberg |
|
8. |
|
3:29,54 |
|
Cedric Rossler |
2006 |
WASPO Jülich |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
9. |
|
3:30,24 |
|
Moritz Bogdol |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
06/16 |
|
Jülich |
|
10. |
|
3:34,00 |
|
Lasse Yan Laude |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/16 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
|
|