|
Menü |
|
|
Schmetterling
Rücken
Brust
Freistil
Lagen
Open Water
|
|
50m Freistil
100m Freistil
200m Freistil
400m Freistil
800m Freistil
|
1500m Freistil
4x50m Freistil
4x100m Freistil
4x200m Freistil
|
|
Kurzbahn Langbahn |
|
männlich
weiblich
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BR: |
|
0:56,69 |
|
Nicole Ramm |
1974 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
07/95 |
|
? |
|
1. |
|
0:56,96 |
|
Lilli Hampeter |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
0:58,90 |
|
Danielle Farrell |
2003 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
09/19 |
|
Remscheid |
|
3. |
|
0:59,84 |
|
Lara Vroels |
2000 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:00,03 |
|
Zoe Pöhler |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:00,29 |
|
Alina Bärwald |
1997 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
10/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:01,62 |
|
Christine Sieben |
2004 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:01,81 |
|
Stephanie Pietschmann |
1991 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
1:01,95 |
|
Meike Weuthen |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/19 |
|
Bonn |
|
9. |
|
1:02,08 |
|
Luise Schürger |
2002 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/19 |
|
Bonn |
|
10. |
|
1:02,32 |
|
Elaine Burdich |
2005 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2000 - 2001 (Junioren) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:58,89 |
|
Vera Niemeyer |
1990 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/08 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
0:59,84 |
|
Lara Vroels |
2000 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:03,30 |
|
Annika Lentzen |
2000 |
Brander SV |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
3. |
|
1:04,56 |
|
Manjola Tahiri |
2000 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:04,62 |
|
Maike Strieder |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
10/19 |
|
Bonn |
|
5. |
|
1:04,67 |
|
Lena Fourné |
2001 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:06,34 |
|
Julia Boettinger |
2001 |
Brander SV |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:07,22 |
|
Hanna Bonn |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
8. |
|
1:07,87 |
|
Maria Xantinidou |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
9. |
|
1:09,33 |
|
Anna Laura Scheftner |
2000 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
10. |
|
1:12,34 |
|
Janna Sieger |
2001 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2002 (Altersklasse 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:56,96 |
|
Lilli Hampeter |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
NR |
1. |
|
0:56,96 |
|
Lilli Hampeter |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:00,03 |
|
Zoe Pöhler |
2002 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:02,08 |
|
Luise Schürger |
2002 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/19 |
|
Bonn |
|
4. |
|
1:03,97 |
|
Inken Grundmann |
2002 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:04,57 |
|
Karlotta Neugebauer |
2002 |
Brander SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:05,77 |
|
Victoria Breuer |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:06,95 |
|
Ellen Hermann |
2002 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:07,22 |
|
Mathilde Lyncker |
2002 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
06/19 |
|
Kleve |
|
9. |
|
1:08,25 |
|
Anna Moors |
2002 |
Würselener SC |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
10. |
|
1:09,48 |
|
Lina Pleyers |
2002 |
Würselener SC |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
|
Jahrgang 2003 (Altersklasse 16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:58,84 |
|
Friederike von Arnim |
1999 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/15 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
0:58,90 |
|
Danielle Farrell |
2003 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
09/19 |
|
Remscheid |
|
2. |
|
1:03,84 |
|
Charlotte Lyncker |
2003 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:04,92 |
|
Greta Schnelle |
2003 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:06,62 |
|
Jule Severin |
2003 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
5. |
|
1:07,14 |
|
Lieke Walecki |
2003 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:07,63 |
|
Carolin Bogdol |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:08,41 |
|
Sophia Grunewald |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:08,56 |
|
Theresa Schürz |
2003 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:08,69 |
|
Charlotte Hiltmann |
2003 |
Brander SV |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:09,10 |
|
Livia Wydera |
2003 |
Brander SV |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004 (Altersklasse 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:59,07 |
|
Friederike von Arnim |
1999 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/14 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:01,62 |
|
Christine Sieben |
2004 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:05,38 |
|
Aysha Fahlke-Hidalgo |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:05,91 |
|
Jana Stockem |
2004 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
4. |
|
1:07,21 |
|
Sarah Becker |
2004 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:09,63 |
|
Vivien Reitz |
2004 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
6. |
|
1:09,92 |
|
Amina Lövenich |
2004 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:10,22 |
|
Isabell Pavonet |
2004 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
04/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
8. |
|
1:10,38 |
|
Hannah Otte |
2004 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:10,63 |
|
Lena Petric |
2004 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:12,09 |
|
Katharina Breuer |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
05/19 |
|
Jülich |
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 (Altersklasse 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:59,46 |
|
Nina Holt |
2003 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
11/17 |
|
Wuppertal |
|
1. |
|
1:02,32 |
|
Elaine Burdich |
2005 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:04,22 |
|
Lara Santos-Krämer |
2005 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:04,61 |
|
Lilly Koch |
2005 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:05,35 |
|
Noemi Gelück |
2005 |
Brander SV |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
5. |
|
1:06,27 |
|
Alina Konrads |
2005 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:06,49 |
|
Henrike Maren Schröder |
2005 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
09/19 |
|
Remscheid |
|
7. |
|
1:06,77 |
|
Lea Reuter |
2005 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:07,00 |
|
Lena Wirtz |
2005 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
9. |
|
1:08,60 |
|
Maja van den Broek |
2005 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
1:08,63 |
|
Marie Juschka |
2005 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
|
Jahrgang 2006 (Altersklasse 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:02,35 |
|
Britta Zilgens |
1982 |
SC Aachen 71 |
09/95 |
|
|
|
1. |
|
1:05,44 |
|
Johanna Kriescher |
2006 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
2. |
|
1:06,31 |
|
Maja Fiebich |
2006 |
Brander SV |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:06,59 |
|
Dalina Kruwinnus |
2006 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
4. |
|
1:06,64 |
|
Elisa Bleimann |
2006 |
Brander SV |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:08,12 |
|
Lea Hekrenz |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:10,07 |
|
Paula Haas |
2006 |
Stolberger SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:12,39 |
|
Leana Herbst |
2006 |
FSW Wegberg |
03/19 |
|
Dülken |
|
8. |
|
1:13,25 |
|
Hanna Sieben |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
9. |
|
1:13,41 |
|
Leni Ganser |
2006 |
Brander SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
1:14,61 |
|
Christina Böker |
2006 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2007 (Altersklasse 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:03,51 |
|
Hannah Capellmann |
2002 |
Kohlscheider SC |
12/14 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:08,67 |
|
Finja Herrmann |
2007 |
Brander SV |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:09,41 |
|
Kim Hanf-Brainant |
2007 |
Brander SV |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:10,56 |
|
Jule Otte |
2007 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
4. |
|
1:11,35 |
|
Elisa Dautzenberg |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:12,20 |
|
Evelyn Kocergin |
2007 |
Würselener SC |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:13,28 |
|
Nika Vandenhirtz |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:13,38 |
|
Emily Stör |
2007 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:13,88 |
|
Marie-Sophie Frey |
2007 |
Stolberger SV |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
9. |
|
1:14,38 |
|
Antonia Innecken |
2007 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
10. |
|
1:14,92 |
|
Lea Macherey |
2007 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2008 (Altersklasse 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:07,76 |
|
Hannah Capellmann |
2002 |
Kohlscheider SC |
12/13 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:09,94 |
|
Mia Schünemann |
2008 |
Brander SV |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
2. |
|
1:10,78 |
|
Emilie Knein |
2008 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
3. |
|
1:12,13 |
|
Lisa Gerkens |
2008 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:13,64 |
|
Eva Fischer |
2008 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:14,14 |
|
Svea Grundmann |
2008 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:14,71 |
|
Maya Voiß |
2008 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:19,52 |
|
Sarah Hirtz |
2008 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:20,30 |
|
Marie Yu |
2008 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:22,15 |
|
Jana Völlinger |
2008 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
1:22,32 |
|
Isabell Alpmann |
2008 |
Hansa Simmerath |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
Jahrgang 2009 (Altersklasse 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:15,14 |
|
Emilie Knein |
2008 |
FSW Wegberg |
12/18 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:22,95 |
|
Clara Albus |
2009 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:24,80 |
|
Emilie Limpens |
2009 |
Stolberger SV |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
3. |
|
1:24,85 |
|
Lia Martinett |
2009 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:25,59 |
|
Friederike Wadewitz |
2009 |
Brander SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:25,98 |
|
Sofie Albus |
2009 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:26,33 |
|
Carlotta Engels |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:30,33 |
|
Julia Löken |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
8. |
|
1:34,49 |
|
Greta Thouet |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
9. |
|
1:34,58 |
|
Klara Luisa Suchodoll |
2009 |
Brander SV |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
10. |
|
1:36,64 |
|
Zoe' Großmann |
2009 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
Jahrgang 2010 (Altersklasse 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
1:33,06 |
|
Lia Mevißen |
2010 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/19 |
|
Heiligenhaus |
|
2. |
|
1:40,28 |
|
Emma Küster |
2010 |
Stolberger SV |
04/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
3. |
|
1:41,43 |
|
Anna Gueth |
2010 |
Brander SV |
04/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
4. |
|
1:49,66 |
|
Jennifer Hart |
2010 |
Aachener SV 06 |
04/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
5. |
|
1:51,50 |
|
Sophia Lutterbach |
2010 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/19 |
|
Heiligenhaus |
|
6. |
|
1:53,21 |
|
Lilli Marie Hanke |
2010 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
04/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
7. |
|
2:02,90 |
|
Tugce Yildirim |
2010 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
04/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
|
Jahrgang 2011 (Altersklasse 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
1:49,67 |
|
Svea Kurland |
2011 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/19 |
|
Heiligenhaus |
|
|
|