|
Menü |
|
|
Schmetterling
Rücken
Brust
Freistil
Lagen
Open Water
|
|
50m Schmetterling
100m Schmetterling
200m Schmetterling
4x100m Schmetterling
|
|
Kurzbahn Langbahn |
|
männlich
weiblich
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BR: |
|
0:52,50 |
|
Dirk Vandenhirtz |
1971 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/92 |
|
? |
|
1. |
|
0:55,62 |
|
Mateus Naves Brigido |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
0:58,20 |
|
Jonas Pes |
1998 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
0:58,48 |
|
Lukas Bücker |
2000 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
0:59,00 |
|
Lukas Kuck |
2003 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
0:59,95 |
|
Alexander Schürz |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:00,93 |
|
Dilan Bejan |
2001 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:00,95 |
|
Fréderic Malsbenden |
1993 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:01,58 |
|
Nils Robin Krycki |
1995 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:01,68 |
|
Tim Odenkirchen |
1999 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
1:01,81 |
|
Viktor Popov |
2000 |
Aachener SV 06 |
10/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2000 - 2001 (Junioren) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:54,04 |
|
Alexander Crasmöller |
1988 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/06 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
0:58,48 |
|
Lukas Bücker |
2000 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
0:59,95 |
|
Alexander Schürz |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:00,93 |
|
Dilan Bejan |
2001 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:01,81 |
|
Viktor Popov |
2000 |
Aachener SV 06 |
10/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:02,53 |
|
Maximilian Schürz |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
6. |
|
1:02,85 |
|
Karl Nüssgens |
2000 |
Brander SV |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:02,88 |
|
Lars Petermeise |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
10/19 |
|
Remscheid |
|
8. |
|
1:03,84 |
|
Christoph von Plessen |
2001 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:08,21 |
|
Simon Valdor |
2000 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
10/19 |
|
Remscheid |
|
10. |
|
1:11,58 |
|
Alexander Olszewski |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
|
Jahrgang 2002 (Altersklasse 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:56,49 |
|
Alexander Crasmöller |
1988 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/05 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:03,81 |
|
Simon Hürtgen |
2002 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:04,82 |
|
Julian Reinders |
2002 |
Würselener SC |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:07,01 |
|
Johannes Nürnberg |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:07,59 |
|
Thimo Dronske |
2002 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
5. |
|
1:08,15 |
|
Max Wellmann |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
05/19 |
|
Jülich |
|
6. |
|
1:13,84 |
|
Philip McKeever |
2002 |
Brander SV |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:23,93 |
|
Paul Sahling |
2002 |
Stolberger SV |
04/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
|
Jahrgang 2003 (Altersklasse 16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:58,54 |
|
Jens Böven |
1990 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
11/06 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
1. |
|
0:59,00 |
|
Lukas Kuck |
2003 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:03,11 |
|
Nils Büttgen |
2003 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:05,31 |
|
Lukas Kürbig |
2003 |
WASPO Jülich |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
4. |
|
1:09,08 |
|
Arne Bischof |
2003 |
Brander SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:10,50 |
|
Jakob Krause |
2003 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:11,82 |
|
Luca Bartel |
2003 |
Stolberger SV |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:13,75 |
|
David Korst |
2003 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
02/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
8. |
|
1:21,49 |
|
Joshua Dragas |
2003 |
Hansa Simmerath |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
9. |
|
1:41,06 |
|
Kevin Petrowski |
2003 |
Würselener SC |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004 (Altersklasse 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:02,03 |
|
Xinyang Simon He |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
NR |
1. |
|
1:02,03 |
|
Xinyang Simon He |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:04,02 |
|
Felix Richter |
2004 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:09,94 |
|
Tobias Löken |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:10,39 |
|
Robin Steegers |
2004 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:10,76 |
|
Konstantin Eichler |
2004 |
Brander SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:12,06 |
|
Pascal Knein |
2004 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
09/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
7. |
|
1:13,10 |
|
Jonas Boettinger |
2004 |
Brander SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:13,76 |
|
Leonard Grün |
2004 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:24,09 |
|
Nico Keil |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
05/19 |
|
Jülich |
|
10. |
|
1:25,49 |
|
Richard Schuppener |
2004 |
Hansa Simmerath |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 (Altersklasse 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:05,10 |
|
Xinyang Simon He |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/18 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:05,88 |
|
David Vandenhirtz |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/19 |
|
Denekamp |
|
2. |
|
1:06,54 |
|
Tim Faulwetter |
2005 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:07,25 |
|
Benjamin Suchodoll |
2005 |
Brander SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:07,27 |
|
Mats Pöhler |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/19 |
|
Denekamp |
|
5. |
|
1:10,55 |
|
Tom Hoppermanns |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:16,35 |
|
Rouven Dautzenberg |
2005 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:18,57 |
|
Vincent Grunewald |
2005 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:20,20 |
|
Fabian Linden |
2005 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
09/19 |
|
Remscheid |
|
9. |
|
1:20,69 |
|
Artur Mazitov |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:20,79 |
|
Fabian Kürbig |
2005 |
WASPO Jülich |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2006 (Altersklasse 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:05,26 |
|
Fadi El-Asli |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
NR |
1. |
|
1:05,26 |
|
Fadi El-Asli |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:07,05 |
|
Noah Raszczyk |
2006 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:11,79 |
|
Finn Martinett |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:16,93 |
|
Finn Hammer |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/19 |
|
Stolberg |
|
5. |
|
1:17,12 |
|
Jan Moritz Bogdol |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:17,14 |
|
Mats Blankertz |
2006 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:18,10 |
|
Jonas Merten |
2006 |
Brander SV |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:22,29 |
|
Jonathan Hart |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:23,19 |
|
Lars Benedikt Johannsen |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:28,29 |
|
Rune Witt |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2007 (Altersklasse 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:15,53 |
|
Fadi El-Asli |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/18 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:20,34 |
|
Finn Albus |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:21,08 |
|
Elias Lamberty |
2007 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:23,31 |
|
Simon Baltes |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
1:23,82 |
|
Lennart Gueth |
2007 |
Brander SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:28,03 |
|
Julius Uellendall |
2007 |
Brander SV |
09/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:29,81 |
|
Paul Bohmann |
2007 |
Stolberger SV |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
7. |
|
1:31,46 |
|
Maximilian Päckmann |
2007 |
Würselener SC |
11/19 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
8. |
|
1:31,87 |
|
Deniz Ucar |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:32,18 |
|
Max Bil |
2007 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
10. |
|
1:38,95 |
|
Finn Stockem |
2007 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2008 (Altersklasse 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:18,99 |
|
Julian Berzborn |
1996 |
Brander SV |
09/07 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:25,35 |
|
Jan Faulwetter |
2008 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:26,53 |
|
Ben Henßen |
2008 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:30,97 |
|
Jan Seelert |
2008 |
FSW Wegberg |
03/19 |
|
Dülken |
|
4. |
|
1:35,61 |
|
Roman Valdau |
2008 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
1:35,69 |
|
Magnus Locher |
2008 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
6. |
|
1:38,64 |
|
Daniel Hennig |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
1:43,12 |
|
Won-Jay Choi |
2008 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
8. |
|
1:43,39 |
|
Yannik Peters |
2008 |
FSW Wegberg |
09/19 |
|
Erkelenz |
|
9. |
|
1:45,42 |
|
Oskar Kirschfink |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
10. |
|
1:48,94 |
|
Julian Hecker |
2008 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2009 (Altersklasse 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:26,93 |
|
Jan Seelert |
2008 |
FSW Wegberg |
12/18 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:36,50 |
|
Moritz Krings |
2009 |
Stolberger SV |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:53,94 |
|
Hauke Wierik Nielsen |
2009 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
2:01,62 |
|
Anand Bambar |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
4. |
|
2:07,96 |
|
Tom van den Broek |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
11/19 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
5. |
|
2:30,42 |
|
Moritz Augustin |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/19 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2010 (Altersklasse 9) |
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2011 (Altersklasse 8) |
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
|