|
Menü |
|
|
Schmetterling
Rücken
Brust
Freistil
Lagen
Open Water
|
|
50m Freistil
100m Freistil
200m Freistil
400m Freistil
800m Freistil
|
1500m Freistil
4x50m Freistil
4x100m Freistil
4x200m Freistil
|
|
Kurzbahn Langbahn |
|
männlich
weiblich
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BR: |
|
0:49,40 |
|
Axel Hickmann |
1970 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/92 |
|
? |
|
1. |
|
0:49,99 |
|
Mateus Naves Brigido |
1996 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/20 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
2. |
|
0:52,50 |
|
Amir Mohammad Azizi Moghaddam |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
0:53,20 |
|
Lukas Bücker |
2000 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/20 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
4. |
|
0:55,18 |
|
Fréderic Malsbenden |
1993 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
5. |
|
0:55,42 |
|
Steffen Willms |
1990 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/20 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
6. |
|
0:56,22 |
|
Fabian Monser |
2000 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/20 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
7. |
|
0:56,51 |
|
Max Wellmann |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
0:56,53 |
|
Johannes Nürnberg |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
0:56,90 |
|
Wen Han Ng |
2000 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
0:57,03 |
|
Lion Schmitter |
1997 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2001 - 2002 (Junioren) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:51,24 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/01 |
|
Bonn |
|
1. |
|
0:52,50 |
|
Amir Mohammad Azizi Moghaddam |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
2. |
|
0:56,51 |
|
Max Wellmann |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
0:56,53 |
|
Johannes Nürnberg |
2002 |
WASPO Jülich |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
4. |
|
0:58,14 |
|
Alexander Schürz |
2001 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
5. |
|
0:58,84 |
|
Lars Petermeise |
2001 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
10/20 |
|
Düren |
|
6. |
|
0:59,11 |
|
Jan Vockrodt |
2001 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
7. |
|
0:59,53 |
|
Philip McKeever |
2002 |
Brander SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
1:01,78 |
|
Felix Grunewald |
2001 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
9. |
|
1:01,98 |
|
Jens Krug |
2002 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2003 (Altersklasse 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:52,04 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/99 |
|
Mülheim |
|
1. |
|
0:57,40 |
|
Arne Bischof |
2003 |
Brander SV |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
0:57,48 |
|
Nils Büttgen |
2003 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
1:01,64 |
|
Elias Bousmaha |
2003 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Remscheid |
|
4. |
|
1:22,62 |
|
Kevin Petrowski |
2003 |
Würselener SC |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004 (Altersklasse 16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:53,13 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/98 |
|
Essen |
|
1. |
|
0:58,37 |
|
Tobias Löken |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
2. |
|
0:59,91 |
|
Xinyang Simon He |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
1:01,75 |
|
Robin Steegers |
2004 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
4. |
|
1:03,72 |
|
Pascal Knein |
2004 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
5. |
|
1:04,58 |
|
Leonard Grün |
2004 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
6. |
|
1:04,60 |
|
Konstantin Eichler |
2004 |
Brander SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:05,19 |
|
Anton Helms |
2004 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
1:05,58 |
|
Jonas Boettinger |
2004 |
Brander SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
9. |
|
1:07,97 |
|
Nico Keil |
2004 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:08,97 |
|
Simon Gerads |
2004 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 (Altersklasse 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:53,55 |
|
Mirko Dragas |
1982 |
Aachener SG |
03/97 |
|
|
|
1. |
|
0:58,76 |
|
Tim Faulwetter |
2005 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
2. |
|
0:59,32 |
|
David Vandenhirtz |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
1:02,16 |
|
Benjamin Suchodoll |
2005 |
Brander SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
4. |
|
1:02,71 |
|
Fabian Linden |
2005 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
10/20 |
|
Düren |
|
5. |
|
1:04,20 |
|
Artur Mazitov |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
6. |
|
1:05,19 |
|
Mats Pöhler |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:07,62 |
|
Johannes Artkämper |
2005 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
1:09,25 |
|
Maximilian Deisz |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Remscheid |
|
9. |
|
1:18,87 |
|
Vassil Stankov |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2006 (Altersklasse 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:56,12 |
|
David Vandenhirtz |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/19 |
|
Denekamp |
|
1. |
|
0:59,61 |
|
Fadi El-Asli |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
2. |
|
1:00,39 |
|
Noah Raszczyk |
2006 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
3. |
|
1:04,25 |
|
Finn Hammer |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
4. |
|
1:05,71 |
|
Jonathan Hart |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Remscheid |
|
5. |
|
1:06,78 |
|
Mats Blankertz |
2006 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
6. |
|
1:09,41 |
|
Rune Witt |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:10,10 |
|
Till Gillessen |
2006 |
Brander SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
1:11,04 |
|
Lars Benedikt Johannsen |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
9. |
|
1:12,42 |
|
Andreas Hospital |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:15,40 |
|
Maurice Heister |
2006 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2007 (Altersklasse 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:57,84 |
|
Fadi El-Asli |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/19 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:05,20 |
|
Finn Albus |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
02/20 |
|
Aachen |
|
2. |
|
1:07,35 |
|
Julius Uellendall |
2007 |
Brander SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
1:07,91 |
|
Jonas Paysan |
2007 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
10/20 |
|
Düren |
|
4. |
|
1:08,26 |
|
Simon Baltes |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Remscheid |
|
5. |
|
1:08,81 |
|
Maximilian Barczewski |
2007 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
10/20 |
|
Düren |
|
6. |
|
1:10,63 |
|
Lennart Gueth |
2007 |
Brander SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:12,48 |
|
Elias Lamberty |
2007 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
1:13,30 |
|
Béla Löhr |
2007 |
Dürener TV 1847 |
10/20 |
|
Düren |
|
9. |
|
1:13,50 |
|
Deniz Ucar |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:14,95 |
|
Michael Schneider |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2008 (Altersklasse 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:02,60 |
|
David Vandenhirtz |
2005 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/17 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:10,75 |
|
Ben Henßen |
2008 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
2. |
|
1:13,12 |
|
Jan Faulwetter |
2008 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
1:19,14 |
|
Daniel Hennig |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
4. |
|
1:20,33 |
|
Oskar Kirschfink |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
5. |
|
1:22,40 |
|
Roman Valdau |
2008 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
6. |
|
1:22,51 |
|
Won-Jay Choi |
2008 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:24,03 |
|
Simon Steegers |
2008 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
1:25,41 |
|
Julian Hecker |
2008 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Remscheid |
|
9. |
|
1:26,82 |
|
Robin Theis |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:31,07 |
|
Len Kreutz |
2008 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2009 (Altersklasse 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:08,32 |
|
Finn Hammer |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/17 |
|
Wuppertal |
|
1. |
|
1:21,03 |
|
Moritz Krings |
2009 |
Stolberger SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
2. |
|
1:26,79 |
|
Linas Herrmann |
2009 |
Brander SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
1:27,33 |
|
Tom van den Broek |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
4. |
|
1:36,09 |
|
Nikita Giss |
2009 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
5. |
|
1:39,75 |
|
Jakob Pütz |
2009 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
6. |
|
1:40,76 |
|
Mauro Dautzenberg |
2009 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
7. |
|
1:41,37 |
|
Karl-Benedikt Wolf |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
8. |
|
1:45,46 |
|
Leon Hecht |
2009 |
Würselener SC |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
9. |
|
1:50,44 |
|
Jonas Johannsen |
2009 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
10. |
|
1:54,12 |
|
Sebastian Breuer |
2009 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2010 (Altersklasse 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
1:15,15 |
|
Ben Henßen |
2008 |
WASPO Jülich |
12/18 |
|
Aachen |
|
1. |
|
1:24,34 |
|
Matti Porath |
2010 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Remscheid |
|
2. |
|
1:36,25 |
|
Matvey Grigoryev |
2010 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
3. |
|
1:38,21 |
|
Jonathan Wirtz |
2010 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
4. |
|
1:38,71 |
|
Leonhard Jansen |
2010 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
5. |
|
1:39,17 |
|
Jan Heinen |
2010 |
Stolberger SV |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
6. |
|
2:34,27 |
|
Oliver Schulz |
2010 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
01/20 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
|
Jahrgang 2011 (Altersklasse 9) |
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2012 (Altersklasse 8) |
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
|