|
Menü |
|
|
Schmetterling
Rücken
Brust
Freistil
Lagen
Open Water
|
|
50m Brust
100m Brust
200m Brust
4x100m Brust
|
|
Kurzbahn Langbahn |
|
männlich
weiblich
|
|
Offene Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BR: |
|
0:28,14 |
|
Philipp Cool |
1984 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/05 |
|
Berlin |
|
1. |
|
0:31,51 |
|
Lars Benedikt Johannsen |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/24 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
2. |
|
0:31,57 |
|
Nils Neumann |
2001 |
Würselener SC |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
3. |
|
0:31,59 |
|
Niklas Pes |
1994 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
4. |
|
0:31,70 |
|
Marek Göpfert |
2001 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/24 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
5. |
|
0:32,91 |
|
Patrick Riedl |
1985 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
6. |
|
0:32,97 |
|
Sven Ullrich |
2000 |
Würselener SC |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
7. |
|
0:34,06 |
|
Deniz Ucar |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
8. |
|
0:34,55 |
|
Raphael Krichel |
2003 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
9. |
|
0:34,66 |
|
Till Gillessen |
2006 |
Brander SV |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
10. |
|
0:34,81 |
|
Julius Uellendall |
2007 |
Brander SV |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2005 - 2006 (Junioren) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:28,45 |
|
Philipp Cool |
1984 |
Aachener SV 06 |
11/03 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
|
1. |
|
0:31,51 |
|
Lars Benedikt Johannsen |
2006 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/24 |
|
Übach-Palenberg |
|
2. |
|
0:34,66 |
|
Till Gillessen |
2006 |
Brander SV |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
3. |
|
0:38,70 |
|
Khalil Alkhouri |
2006 |
WASPO Jülich |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2007 (Altersklasse 17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:29,59 |
|
Philipp Cool |
1984 |
Aachener SV 06 |
12/01 |
|
Rostock |
|
1. |
|
0:34,06 |
|
Deniz Ucar |
2007 |
Aachener SV 06 |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
2. |
|
0:34,81 |
|
Julius Uellendall |
2007 |
Brander SV |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
3. |
|
0:36,46 |
|
Nick Ohler |
2007 |
SG Euregio Swim Team |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2008 (Altersklasse 16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:30,32 |
|
Tim Faulwetter |
2005 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
09/21 |
|
Wuppertal |
|
1. |
|
0:36,57 |
|
Robin Theis |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
2. |
|
0:37,33 |
|
Len Kreutz |
2008 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
3. |
|
0:39,59 |
|
Daniel Hennig |
2008 |
Stolberger SV |
01/24 |
|
Würselen |
|
|
Jahrgang 2009 (Altersklasse 15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:30,62 |
|
Noel Xilouris |
1999 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
11/14 |
|
Wuppertal |
|
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2010 (Altersklasse 14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:31,83 |
|
Noel Xilouris |
1999 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
09/13 |
|
Aachen |
|
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2011 (Altersklasse 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:32,62 |
|
Noel Xilouris |
1999 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
11/12 |
|
Eschweiler |
|
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2012 (Altersklasse 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:34,91 |
|
Julian Pozimski |
2011 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
10/23 |
|
Heddesheim |
|
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2013 (Altersklasse 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:37,97 |
|
Julian Pozimski |
2011 |
SV Übach-Palenberg |
10/22 |
|
Heddesheim |
|
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2014 (Altersklasse 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKR: |
|
0:46,19 |
|
Finn Stockem |
2007 |
Wfr Delphin Eschweiler |
11/17 |
|
Aachen-Brand |
|
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |
Jahrgang 2015 (Altersklasse 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
1:08,21 |
|
Mats Hassel |
2015 |
FSW Wegberg |
03/24 |
|
Dülken |
|
|
Jahrgang 2016 (Altersklasse 8) |
|
|
In diesem Jahrgang liegen keine Ergebnisse vor ! |